Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Sammanställning BCK´s MTB CUP

MTB Cupen 2016

 

Namn

   

Skä

Sör

StS

Plb

Sät

Beb

Tjä

 

KLASS 1

Elit, U23, Jun, H30

Åld 

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Summa

1

Magnus Östberg

 

BCK

4,5

6,0

6,5

 

 

7,0

6,5

30,5

2

Martin  Östberg

 

BCK

 

3,5

4,0

3,5

5,0

7,5

7,0

30,5

3

Tommy Andersson

 

BCK

 

2,5

3,0

5,5

3,0

4,5

6,0

24,5

4

Peter Strandberg

H30

BCK

1,5

2,0

2,5

3,0

 

3,5

4,0

16,5

5

Joakim Persson

H30

BCK

2,5

 

 

 

 

4,0

3,5

10

 

                   

 

KLASS 2

H40 och äldre,DE

 

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Summa

1

Christer Claar

H 50

BCK

2,5

4,0

3,5

11,0

6,5

6,0

9,5

43

2

Roger Karlsson

H40

BCK

 

5,5

5,5

8,5

 

8,0

11,5

39

3

Linn Gustafsson

DE

BCK

 

 

 

7,5

 

 

8,0

15,5

4

Fredrik Dahlgren

H40

BCK

 

 

 

1,5

2,0

2,5

5,0

11

5

Björn Norberg

H40

BCK

 

 

1,5

4,5

 

3,5

 

9,5

6

Fredrik Jansson

H40

BCK

 

2,5

 

6,0

 

 

 

8,5

7

Anders Österberg

H40

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,5

6,5

8

Staffan Eiksson

H40

BCK

 

 

 

6,5

 

 

 

6,5

9

Stickan Eriksson

H50

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,5

5,5

10

Patrik Moris

h40

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

4,5

 

4,5

11

Stefan Tångring

H40

BCK

 

1,5

 

2,5

 

 

 

4

12

Kristoffer Eriksson

H40

BCK

 

 

 

3,5

 

 

 

3,5

13

Felicia Ferner

DE

BCK

 

 

2,5

 

 

 

 

2,5

14

Pierre Bergström

H40

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,5

2,5

15

Mattias Gidlund

H40

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,5

0,5

 

                     

KLASS 3

P15-16, DS, DJ

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Summa

1

Axel Eriksson

P15-16

 BCK

 

 

4,5

 

2,5

 

3,5

10,5

2

Åsa Karlsson

D40

BCK

 

 

1,5

2

 

3,5

 

7

3

Rikard Bergström

P15-16

BCK

 

 

2,5

3

 

 

 

5,5

 

                     

KLASS 4

P13-14, F15-16

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Summa

1

Sebastian Fagerberg

P13-14

BCK

0,5

5

3,5

3

5,5

6,0

7,5

31

2

Isak Backman

P13-14

BCK

2,5

2

 

4,5

3

 

 

12

3

Samuel Larsson

P13-14

BCK

4,5

 

 

 

 

 

2

6,5

4

Sander Krouwel

P13-14

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

4

5,5

 

                     

KLASS 5

P/F11-12, F13-14

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Summa

1

Andreas Dahlgren

P 11-12

BCK

10,5

13

13,5

10

10,5

8,0

13,5

79

2

Mattias Wikars

P11-12

BCK

6,5

11

10,5

8

9,5

5,0

9,5

60

3

Elin Karlsson

F 11-12

BCK

7,5

12

12,5

9

 

7,5

10

58,5

4

Johan Ekvall

P11-12

BCK

5,5

7

 

 

7,5

6,0

7,5

33,5

5

Elin Englund

 

BCK

3,5

5

 

3,5

7

5,5

6

30,5

6

Anton Millbeg

P11-12

BCK

4,5

8

11,5

 

4

 

 

28

7

Viktor Norberg

P11-12

BCK

 

8,5

9,0

5,5

 

 

 

23

8

Axel Eriksson

P11-12

BCK

 

9,5

 

6

5,5

 

 

21

9

Joel Weidenstål

 

BCK

 

 

3,5

2

2,5

3,0

 

11

10

Meja Hagström

F 11-12

BCK

 

 

 

3,5

 

 

5

8,5

11

Erik Boberg

P11-12

BCK

0,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

0,5

 

                     

KLASS 6

Nybörjare tom 10 år

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Summa

1

Oliver Strandberg

 

BCK

 

6,5

10

12,5

7

15,5

14

65,5

2

Malte Dahlgren

 

BCK

9,5

9

12,5

4

9,5

 

16

60,5

3

Alvin Österberg

 

BCK

5,5

6

7,5

 

 

12,0

13

43,5

4

Vilgot Lipponen

 

BCK

7,5

3

6,5

8

 

10,5

7

42,5

5

Hampus Fagerberg

 

BCK

4,5

 

8

12,5

4

 

9,5

38,5

6

Emil Skotte

 

BCK

 

 

8,5

8

5,5

13,0

 

35

7

Thelwin Frimodigs

 

BCK

2,5

4

2,5

6

 

8,5

9

32,5

8

Johan Nilsson

 

BCK

1,5

2

3,5

 

3

9,5

8

27,5

9

Lily Weidenstål

 

BCK

6,5

 

4

9,5

5

 

 

25

10

Olivia A-Forslund

 

BCK

 

 

4

9

 

9,0

 

22

11

Thure Aareteg Björk

 

BCK

3,5

5

 

 

 

6,5

 

15

12

Albin Löv

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

13,5

 

13,5

13

Mårten Gidlund

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,5

9,5

14

Leo Wahren

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,5

8,5

15

Gustav Norberg

 

BCK

 

1,5

 

6

 

 

 

7,5

17

Nova Wahren

 

BCK

 

 

 

3,5

 

 

 

3,5

18

Oskar Nyström

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,5

3,5

19

Erik Andersson

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

3,5

 

3,5

20

Sara Backman

 

BCK

 

 

 

1,5

 

 

2

3,5

21

Love Östberg

 

BCK

2,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,5

22

Tilda Berglund

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,5

2,5

23

Sixten Pettersson

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

 

1,5

24

Hannes Lipponen

 

BCK

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

25

Stella Pettersson

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

 

1,5

                       

KLASS 7

Nybörjare Mini t.o.m. 6 år

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Summa

1

Love Österberg

 

BCK

 

4,5

4

 

 

8,5

7

24

2

Hannes Lipponen

 

BCK

 

2,5

2

3,5

 

8,0

 

16

3

Arvid Eriksson

 

BCK

 

 

 

8,5

2

 

 

10,5

4

Elias Hagström

 

BCK

 

 

 

6,5

 

 

4

10,5

5

Viktor Löv

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

9,5

 

9,5

6

Erik Skotte

 

BCK

 

 

 

3,5

 

4,0

 

7,5

7

Arvid Breglund

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,5

7,5

8

Erik Andersson

 

BCK

 

 

 

1,5

4

 

 

5,5

9

Vilgot Lindström

 

BCK

 

 

 

5,5

 

 

 

5,5

10

Nelly Wallin

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

5,5

 

5,5

11

Alfred Oscarsson

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,5

4,5

12

Nelly Wahren

 

BCK

 

 

 

4,5

 

 

 

4,5

13

Knut Elnefred

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

4,5

 

4,5

14

Märta Eriksson

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

2,5

 

 

2,5

15

Isak Nyström

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,5

2,5

16

Ebbot Björnström

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

2,5

 

2,5

17

Sara Backman

 

BCK

 

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

18

Hanneds Lipponen

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

1,5

19

Sune Lipponen

 

BCK

 

 

 

 

 

1,5

 

1,5

Nyheter

Nyheter

Banner_MotDoping

Borlänge Kommun

 




Cykelcentrum i Borlänge

 
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag

 

Assistancekåren

Midroc Electro

Frykbergs kamin & skorstenar

viati_logga

 

 

 

Sajtus

SISU_Webb_IF_190X190_samverkan

Postadress:
Borlänge CK - Cykel
Ekorrstigen 3
78450 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info