Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tjärnavavet 2018

TJÄRNAVARVET 2018
Nybörjare Namn Nyb 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Malte Dahlgren 02:09,42 02:10,6 02:02,46 01:58,39
2 Alvin Österberg 02:19,49      
3 Sixten Westin 03:51,88 02:38,9 02:24,87 02:21,66
4 Arvid Eriksson 02:31,19 02:41,8   02:24,77
5 Arvid Berglund 02:54,82 02:36,7 02:31,97 02:29,44
6 Erik Isbrink     02:44,99 02:33,22
7 Viktor Haglund 03:17,62 02:55,5 03:04,36 02:39,82
8 Rasmus Wallin 03:04,17 02:55,8 03:53,97 02:39,87
9 Vilgot Lipponen   02:40,9    
10 Theo Hyllvander   02:44,5    
11 Elias Hagström   02:46,6    
12 Sonny Öjefeldt   02:51,4 03:03,12  
13 Love Österberg 03:04,97 02:54,5 03:10,65 02:59,00
14 Knut Enefred 03:09,84   03:03,14 02:55,63
15 Atle Rytterkull 03:56,03   02:59,06 02:56,42
16 Oskar Hummelgård     03:42,12 02:56,55
17 Sonny Öjefeldt 02:57,77      
18 Frode Dahlman 04:36,10 03:24,0 03:00,20 02:58,83
19 Nils Morin 04:07,47 03:00,0    
20 Hedvig Eriksson 03:00,39   03:33,14  
21 William Olsson     03:00,56  
22 Hannes Lipponen 03:21,94 03:06,1 03:03,29  
23 Alfred Larsson     03:03,71  
24 Oscar Mytin       03:12,35
25 Johan Andersson     03:16,99  
26 Hampus Svensson     03:19,12  
27 Nova Wahren   03:20,3    
28 Arvid Esten 04:39,45 03:32,0 03:21,66 03:30,78
29 Pelle Larsson      03:23,21  
30 Hannes Lipponen       03:24,24
31 Max Lindström 03:44,21      
32 Ferry Svan   03:51,5   03:28,83
33 Stella Lindåse Hägg 04:43,17   04:17,53 03:34,67
34 Nellie Wallin 04:27,32 03:54,0 03:46,05 09:15,22
35 Malcom Frimodigs     03:56,04  
36 Frej Stenbäck 04:29,29   05:04,63 03:59,80
37 Nelly Wahren   04:00,2    
38 Erik Aron-Skotte 04:03,12      
39 Erik Sonneson 05:44,95   04:08,98  
40 Albin Strömberg 04:09,71      
41 Max Östberg 04:12,22   05:11,04 05:04,17
42 Elsa Sonneson 04:59,95   04:12,96  
43 Oskar Mytin     04:13,80  
44 Tor Lorenz       04:15,68
45 Signe Andersson     04:16,06  
46 Albin Fosstedt     04:18,20 03:25,17
47 Max Ekman 04:21,56      
48 Matilda Graden 04:41,35   04:22,43  
49 Elis Hellgren   04:25,2    
50 David Björkman   04:46,0 04:24,96  
51 Theo Wahren   04:28,2 05:11,80  
52 Oscar Sjans 04:36,28      
53 Filip Sjans 04:40,45      
54 Leo Arvidsson     04:48,01  
55 Helmer Stiffe 04:55,37      
56 Leo Mårds 05:05,30      
57 William Hellberg 05:07,95      
58 Valentin Nordin 05:10,39      
59 Selma Olsson      05:31,13  
60 Dagny Flod 05:51,98      
61 Rasmus Ångbäck      09:04,78  
  Bästa tid -10, 1,54,0 Andreas Dahlgren 10/9 2014
           
P 10-12 Namn P10-12 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Anton Millberg   11:51,7 11:41,55  
2 Johan Ekvall 13:12,75     12:36,34
3 Malte Dahlgren 15:12,86 15:29,0 14:59,69 13:50,45
4 Johan Nilsson 16:45,78   14:32,94 14:01,60
5 Mårten Gidlund 16:30,60   14:44,81  
6 Victor Strand 17:25,47     15:07,32
7 Gustav Norberg 18:48,43 17:25,0   15:17,74
8 Erik Holpers 16:38,14 15:54,5 16:12,48  
9 Alvin Österberg 16:13,08      
10 Telwin Frimodigs 17:37,61     16:37,53
11 Oliver Strandberg 20:21,26 16:56,5 16:47,63 17:11,48
12 Erik Eklund   16:57,1    
13 Hampus Fagerberg   17:04,3    
14 Emil Rytterkull     17:31,98  
15 Emil Eriksson   19:56,0   17:34,18
16 Hugo Pers     17:47,89 18:07,68
17 Axel Lindström     17:49,06  
18 Elias Hörnell 17:49,70      
19 Thure Agneteg   19:24,8 18:21,38 17:50,02
20 Johan Bergman 18:27,17   20:32,28 18:13,39
21 Sixten Westin       19:54,03
22 Jonathan Thunmarker     19:57,71  
23 Thure Agneteg 19:59,62      
24 Arvid Eriksson       21:03,90
25 Victor Haglund       21:05,02
26 Arvid berglund       21:30,07
27 Hannes Lipponen       22:22,26
  Bästa tid P11-12, 11:41,55 Anton Millberg 20/8 2018
           
P13-14 Namn P13-14 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Andreas Dahlgren 11:57,54 11:28,4 10:55,91 10:57,42
2 Axel Eriksson 11:16,55     11:08,89
3 Johan Ekvall   12:34,2 12:27,81 12:36,34
4 Joel Wejdenstål 13:10,53 13:49,9 12:42,40 12:50,85
5 Samuel Wedberg 20:02,75 16:27,0    
  Bästa tid P13-14, 10.33,40 Sebastian Fagerberg 22/9 2016
           
P15-16 Namn P15-16 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Sebastian Fagerberg 10:44,43 10:22,10    
2 Hampus Kihl     12:00,12  
  Bästa tid P15-16, 10.22,1 Sebastian Fagerberg 2/7 2018
           
F11-12 Namn F10-12 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Hennie Lövgren 18:39,73      
2 Märta Eriksson       19:08,22
3 Tilda Berglund 20:31,16   19:35,27 19:09,85
4 Evelina Thunmarker     19:39,86  
5 Ida-Maria Andersén 20:55,12      
  Bästa tid F10-12, 12.11,12 Elin Karlsson 6/7 2017
           
F13-14 Namn F13-14 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Elin Karlsson 12:38,71 11:38,10 11:35,39 12:01,98
2 Meja Hagström   12:20,50   13:05,66
  Bästa tid F13-14. 11:35,39 Elin Karlsson 20/8 2018
           
F15-16 Namn F15-16 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
           
  Bästa tid F15-16, 13,02,9 Emma Ferner 21/8 2007
           
H30 Namn H30 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Magnus Österberg 10:40,64 10:19,00    
2 Peter Strandberg 12:17,57 11:37,60    
4 Fredrik Frykberg 12:17,00      
  Bästa tid H30, 10:17.3 Roger Karlsson 21/8 2013
           
H40 Namn H40 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Tomas Lövgren 11:01,58      
2 Staffan Eriksson       11:24,32
3 Mats Pers 12:19,64   11:54,65 11:32,54
4 Johan Johansson       11:32,88
5 Fredrik Dahlgren     12:21,41 12:21,41
6 Hans Nilsson 14:18,25     14:19,65
  Bästa tid H40,09:59, 38  Roger Karlsson 6/7 2017
           
H50 Namn H50 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Christer Claar     11:27,79  
  Bästa tid H50, 10.59.21 Christer Claar 12/9 2016
           
Elit Namn HE 07-jul 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Joel Burman 09:42,88      
  Bästa tid Elit, Emil Lindgren 09:09,93 6/7 2017 BCK´s snabbaste tid  09:42,88 Joel Burman 11/6 2018 
           
Dam J Namn DJ 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
           
  Bästa tid DamJ, 12.07 Felicia Ferner 19/6 2012
           
Jun Namn HJ 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
           
  Bästa tid Jun, 10.24,5 Anders Haritz 6/9 2001
           
DE Namn DE 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
           
  Bästa tid DE, 11.12,31 Felicia Fernar 22/9 2016
           
D30 Namn D30 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
           
  Bästa tid D30, 20.33,0 Marie Eriksson 26/9 2002
           
D40 Namn D40 11-jun 02-jul 20-aug 10-sep
1 Åsa Karlsson   11:44,20 11:19,11  
  Bästa tid 11.19,1 D40,  Åsa Karlsson 20/8 2018

Nyheter

Nyheter

Postadress:
Borlänge CK - Cykel
Ekorrstigen 3
78450 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info