Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tjärnavarvet

TJÄRNAVARVET 2019

Nybörjare

Namn Nyb

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Sixten Westin

02:02,28

02:01,5

02:05,24

2

Sune Lindgren CKN

02:05,59

 

 

3

Arvid Berglund

02:09,82

02:09,67

02:16,12

4

William Olsson

02:12,28

 

02:12,66

5

Arvid Eriksson

02:12,58

 

 

6

Rasmus Wallin

02:13,88

02:15,7

 

7

Frode Dahlman

02:22,03

 

02:25,17

8

Oskar Hummelgård

02:25,03

 

 

9

Viktor Haglund

 

02:25,7

 

10

Knut Elnefred

 

02:33,2

 

11

Love Österberg

02:35,64

 

 

12

Ebbe Lindgren CKN

02:44,77

 

 

13

Malcom Frimodigs

02:52,14

 

02:26,65

14

Albin Forsstedt

02:54,28

 

 

15

Hugo Morén

 

02:54,4

03:26,92

16

Signe Andersson CKN

03:05,26

 

03:44,66

17

Olle Alto CKN

03:05,27

 

 

18

Frank Dahlman

03:14,01

 

 

19

Nellie Wallin

03:16,07

 

 

20

Tor Lorenz

 

 

03:40,60

22

Elsa Andersson CKN

03:52,42

 

04:22,35

23

Elton Aspman

04:06,85

 

 

24

Fred Alto CKN

04:14,44

 

 

26

Ines Westin

04:39,31

 

04:43,36

 

Bästa tid -10, 1,54,0 Andreas Dahlgren 10/9 2014

 

 

 

 

 

P 10-12

Namn P10-12

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Jakob Eklund Ludvika

13:08,05

13:24,71

12:48,06

2

Malte Dahlgren

13:37,06

13:02,7

13:18,06

3

Hampus Fagerberg

13:05,33

13:32,2

 

4

Anton Nord CKN

13:46,72

 

 

5

Johan Nilsson

 

13:56,69

14:01,46

6

Thelwin Frimodigs

15:05,07

14:26,73

14:11,08

7

Sixten Westin

 

15:14,13

 

8

Thure Björk

 

 

15:22,40

9

Hugo Pers

 

 

16:07,90

10

Hampus Mood Ludvika

 

16:37,81

 

11

Oliver Strandberg

 

 

16:55,63

12

Arvid Berglund

 

17:25,31

 

13

Rasmus Wallin

 

17:26,73

 

 

Bästa tid P11-12, 11:41,55 Anton Millberg 20/8 2018

 

 

 

 

 

P13-14

Namn P13-14

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Axel Eriksson

10:15,64

10:21,98

10:00,31

2

Johan Ekvall

 

12:04,58

11:54,02

3

Hjalmar Mood Ludvika

 

12:32,97

 

4

Gabriel Jirenius Ludvika

 

12:48,09

12:32,17

5

Mårten Gidlund

14:49,04

13:13,08

13:40,33

 

Bästa tid P13-14, 10.00,31 Axel Eriksson 12/9 2019

 

 

 

 

 

P15-16

Namn P15-16

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Andreas Dahlgren

10:12,25

10:33,45

10:20,06

 

Bästa tid P15-16, 10:12,25 Andreas Dahlgren 1/8 2019

 

 

 

 

 

F11-12

Namn F10-12

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Sofie Olgefeldt CKN

14:11,36

 

 

2

Märta Eriksson

16:29,85

 

 

 

Bästa tid F10-12, 12.11,12 Elin Karlsson 6/7 2017

 

 

 

 

 

F13-14

Namn F13-14

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Elin Karlsson

10:59,69

11:04,99

11:03,40

2

Alva Pers

 

 

16:48,36

3

Hedvig Eriksson

 

 

17:08,91

 

Bästa tid F13-14. 10:59,69 Elin Karlsson 1/8 2019

 

 

 

 

 

F15-16

Namn F15-16

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Emelie Olgefeldt CKN

13:36,8

 

 

 

Bästa tid F15-16, 13,02,9 Emma Ferner 21/8 2007

 

 

   

 

Dam J

Namn DJ

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bästa tid DamJ, 12.07 Felicia Ferner 19/6 2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE

Namn DE

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bästa tid DE, 11.12,31 Felicia Fernar 22/9 2016

 

 

 

 

 

D30

Namn D30

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Anna Pettersson CKN

13:10,73

 

 

 

Bästa tid D30,   Anna Pettersson CKN 13:10,73 BCK20.33,0 Marie Eriksson 26/9 2002

 

 

 

 

 

D40

Namn D40

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Åsa Karlsson

11:57,60

 

11:49,77

2

Sofia Axelsson

14:21,19

 

 

 

Bästa tid 11.19,1 D40,  Åsa Karlsson 20/8 2018

 

 

 

 

 

D50

Namn D50

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Marie Johansson

16:36,26

 

 

 

Bästa tid D50, 16:36,26 , Marie Johansson 1/8 2019

 

 

 

 

 

H30

Namn H30

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Tommy Westin

 

10:43,00

 

2

Tomas Hedlund

11:43,27

 

 

3

Gustav Haglund

 

13:08,58

 

4

Joakim Sköld

14:22,25

13:57,97

 

 

Bästa tid H30, 10:17.3 Roger Karlsson 21/8 2013

 

 

 

 

 

H40

Namn H40

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Magnus Österberg

10:11,42

 

 

2

Roger Karlsson

10:18,52

 

 

3

Patrik Ahlin

 

10:51,65

10:40,14

4

Kristofer Eriksson

11:12,57

 

 

5

Matts Pers

 

 

11:22,80

6

Staffan Eriksson

11:48,89

 

 

7

Jocke Aalto CKN

12:10,41

 

 

8

Fredrik Dahlgren

12:54,06

12:47,11

12:43,09

9

Mathias Forsstedt

12:52,52

 

 

 

Bästa tid H40,09:59, 38  Roger Karlsson 6/7 2017

 

 

 

 

 

H50

Namn H50

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Christer Claar

11:04,47

11:20,16

11:17,33

2

Mats Svensson

11:24,57

 

 

 

Bästa tid H50, 10.59.21 Christer Claar 12/9 2016

 

 

 

 

 

Elit

Namn HE

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Emil Lindgren  CKN

09:11,35

 

 

2

Joel Burman

 

09:17,63

 

 

Bästa tid Elit, Emil Lindgren 09:09,93 6/7 2017 BCK´s snabbaste tid  09:17,63 Joel Burman 15/9 2019

 

 

 

 

 

Jun

Namn HJ

01-aug

05-sep

12-sep

1

Sebastian Fagerberg

09:59,93

 

09:57,20

 

Bästa tid Jun, 9:59,93 Sebastian Fagerberg 1/8 2019

Nyheter

Nyheter

Postadress:
Borlänge CK - Cykel
Ekorrstigen 3
78450 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info