Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat MTB Cup 7

01 SEP 2016 22:11
  • Uppdaterad: 02 SEP 2016 06:19

MTB Cup 7

Klass 1

 

 

 

 

Elit, U23, Jun, H30

 

 

 

Namn

Ålder

Klubb

Tid

Placering

Johan Widen

Elit

CKN

1.04.00

1

Magnus Österberg

H30

BCK

1.09.10

2

Martin  Österberg

H30

BCK

1.09.32

3

Joakim Persson

H30

BCK

1.09.58

4

Tommy Andersson

H30

BCK

1.10.21

5

Peter Strandberg

H30

BCK

1.15.32

6

Lars Blomqvist

H30

CKN

1.20.18

7

         

Klass 2

 

 

 

 

H40 och äldre, DE

 

 

 

 

Namn

Ålder

Klubb

Tid

Placering

Roger Karlsson

H40

BCK

51.05

1

Linn Gustavsson

DE

BCK

54.37

2

Anders Östberg

H50

BCK

56.34

3

Stickan Eriksson

H50

BCK

57.23

4

Christer Claar

H50

BCK

58.54

5

Lars Casserstedt

H50

CKN

1.01.01

6

Ulf Rutqvist

H40

CKN

1.04.53

7

Fredrik Dahlgren

H40

BCK

1.06.21

8

Pierre Bergsten

H40

BCK

1.11.46

9

Mattias Gidlund

H40

BCK

DNF

DNF

         

 Klass 3

 

 

 

 

P15-16, DS, DJ

 

 

 

 

Namn

Ålder

Klubb

Tid

Placering

Axel Eriksson

P15-16

 BCK

41.51

1

         

Klass 4

 

 

 

 

P13-14, F15-16

 

 

 

 

Namn

Ålder

Klubb

Tid

Placering

Sebastian Fagerberg

P13-14

BCK

27.42

1

Sander Krouwel

P13-14

BCK

29.40

2

Alva Casserstedt

F13-14

CKN

30.30

3

Samuel Larsson

P13-14

BCK

DNF

DNF

         

 Klass 5

 

 

 

 

P/F10-12, F13-14

 

 

 

 

Namn

Ålder

Klubb

Tid

Placering

Andreas Dahlgren

P10-12

BCK

14.41

1

Casper Casserstedt

P10-12

CKN

15.25

2

Elin Karlsson

F10-12

BCK

15.58

3

Mattias Wikars

P10-12

BCK

16.44

4

Johan Ekvall

P10-12

BCK

17.23

5

Meja Hagström

F10-12

BCK

17.47

6

Elin Englund

F13-14

BCK

18.54

7

Albin Morelius

P10-12

CKN

19.22

8

Olivia Rutqvist

F10-12

CKN

35.33

9

         

Klass 6

 

 

 

 

Nybörjare t.o.m 10 år

 

 

 

 

Namn

Ålder

Klubb

Placering

 

Malte Dahlgren

 

BCK

1

 

Artur Kihl

8

CKN

2

 

Oliver Strandberg

9

BCK

3

 

Alvin Österberg

8

BCK

4

 

Mårten Gidlund

9

BCK

5

 

Leo Wahrén

10

BCK

6

 

Hampus Fagerberg

9

BCK

7

 

Alice Morelius

8

CKN

8

 

Thelwin Frimodigs

7

BCK

9

 

Johan Nilsson

9

BCK

10

 

Desiree Sörlie

10

CKN

11

 

Inec Rutqvist

 

CKN

12

 

Vilgot Lipponen

8

BCK

13

 

Oskar Nyström

8

BCK

14

 

Alfred Mix

7

CKN

15

 

Tilda Berglund

8

BCK

16

 

Sara Backman

8

BCK

17

 
 

 

     

Startark Klass 7

 

 

 

 

Nybörjare t.o.m 6år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Namn

Ålder

Klubb

Placering

 

Arvid Berglund

5

BCK

1

 

Alfred Oscarsson

6

BCK

2

 

Love Österberg

5

BCK

3

 

Elias Hagström

6

BCK

4

 

Isak Nyström

6

BCK

5

 

Hannes Lipponen

5

BCK

6

 
Skribent: Christer Claar
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Borlänge CK - Cykel
Ekorrstigen 3
78450 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info