Hoppa till sidans innehåll

MTB CUP 2020

MTB Serien 2020

 

Namn

Ålder

Klubb

Parad

Bergr

KM

Summa

KLASS 1

Klass 1: Elit, U23, Jun, H30

 

Klubb

1

2

3

Summa

1

Tommy Westin

H30

 

2,5

8

3,5

14

2

Joel Burman

HE

 

5,5

 

5

10,5

3

Emil Svedin

 

 

 

5,5

2

7,5

4

Victor Smederöd

H30

 

3,5

1,5

 

5

5

Adam Andersson

 

 

 

4,5

 

4,5

6

Per Östberg

 

 

 

3,5

 

3,5

7

Sebastian Fagerberg

HJ

 

2,5

 

 

2,5

8

Marcus Andersson

 

 

 

0,5

 

0,5

 

             

KLASS 2

Klass 2: H40 och äldre,DE

 

Klubb

1

2

3

Summa

1

Roger Karlsson

H40

 

9,5

12

13,5

35

2

Patrik Ahlin

H40

 

6,5

9

9,5

25

3

Christer Claar

H50

 

7,5

8

6,5

22

4

Magnus Österberg

H40

 

0,5

10

10,5

21

5

Joakim Persson

H40

 

5,5

5

5,5

16

6

Tomas Löfgren

H40

 

 

 

10,5

10,5

7

Fredrik Dahlgren

H40

 

4,5

3

2,5

10

8

Matts Pers

H40

 

 

 

7,5

7,5

9

Magnus Söderberg

H40

 

 

6,5

 

6,5

10

Pär Svedin

H40

 

 

3,5

3,0

6,5

11

Johan Zetterström

H40

 

 

 

6,5

6,5

12

Staffan Eriksson

H40

 

0,5

 

4,0

4,5

13

Marcus Åberg

H40

 

0,5

 

 

0,5

14

Kristoffer Eriksson

H40

 

 

0,5

 

0,5

 

             

KLASS 3

Klass 3: P15-16, DS, DJ

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

Summa

1

Andreas Dahlgren

P15-16

 

5,5

6,0

6,5

18

2

Åsa Karlsson

D40

 

 

3,5

4,0

7,5

3

Eva-Lena Lehikoinen

D50

 

2,5

 

3,0

5,5

4

Elin Karlsson

F15-16

 

3,5

1,5

 

5

5

Axel Eriksson

P15-16

 

0,5

1,5

2,0

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

             

KLASS 4

Klass 4: P13-14, F15-16

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

Summa

1

Mårten Gidlund

 

 

4,5

 

5,0

9,5

2

Alva Pers

 

 

 

3,5

3,0

6,5

3

Johan Nilsson

 

 

1,5

2,0

 

3,5

4

Hampus Fagerberg

 

 

2,5

 

 

2,5

5

Emil Skotte

 

 

 

 

1,5

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

KLASS 5

Klass 5 P/F11-12, F13-14

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

Summa

1

Malte Dahlgren

 

 

5,5

6

4,5

16

2

Thelwin Frimodigs

 

 

3,5

4

2,5

10

3

Hennie Löfgren

 

 

2,5

2

 

4,5

5

Erik Skotte

 

 

 

2,5

 

2,5

4

Märta Eriksson

 

 

1,5

 

 

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KLASS 6

Klass 6: Nyb t.o.m.9 år

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

Summa

1

Sixten Vestin

 

 

19,5

21

27,5

68

2

Love Österberg

 

 

15,5

19,0

24,5

59

3

Frode Dahlman

 

 

16,5

17

23,5

57

4

Matilda Gradén

 

 

13,5

16,0

20,5

50

5

Arvid Eriksson

 

 

17,5

 

25,0

42,5

6

Malcom Frimodigs

 

 

14,5

11

16

41

7

Albin Forsstedt

 

 

11,5

8

19,5

39

8

Noa Hellström

 

 

10,5

9

18

37

9

Hugo Diffner

 

 

4,5

7

16

27

10

William Olsson

 

 

12,5

14

 

26,5

11

Erik Skotte

 

 

 

 

22

21,5

12

Rakel Björling

 

 

 

 

21

20,5

13

Arvid Berglund

 

 

 

17,5

1

18,5

14

Hannes Lipponen

 

 

9,5

 

9

18,5

15

Leo Mårds

 

 

 

 

18

17,5

16

Tor Lorenz

 

 

5,5

 

11

16,5

17

Linnea Englund

 

 

3,5

 

13

16,5

18

Nelli Wallin

 

 

 

 

16

15,5

19

Arvid Söderberg

 

 

 

14,5

 

14,5

20

Lucas Gunneteg Spjuth

 

 

8,5

5

 

13,5

21

Line Löfgren

 

 

2,5

2

8,5

13

22

Viktor Haglund

 

 

 

12,5

 

12,5

23

Ivar Söderberg

 

 

 

11,5

 

11,5

24

Ställa Hägg

 

 

 

 

12

11,5

25

Hannes Grankvist

 

 

 

3,5

7

10,5

26

Viktor Björling

 

 

 

 

9,5

9,5

27

Theo Persson

 

 

 

8,5

 

8,5

28

Filip Guggi

 

 

7,5

 

 

7,5

29

Emil Forsstedt

 

 

1,5

 

6

7,5

30

Elvira Grading Ebberstein

 

 

6,5

 

 

6,5

31

Max Östberg

 

 

 

5,5

 

5,5

32

Emil Prohs

 

 

 

 

4,5

4,5

33

Gustav Strandberg

 

 

 

 

3,5

3,5

34

Anton Haglund

 

 

 

2,5

 

2,5

35

Gustaf Åslund

 

 

 

 

1,5

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KLASS 7

Klass 7: Nyb t.o.m. 6 år

Ålder

Klubb

1

2

3

Summa

1

Helmer Jansson

 

 

12,5

10

9,5

32

2

Ines Westin

 

 

8,5

6

6,5

21

3

Nils Smederöd

 

 

10,5

7

 

17,5

4

Alvin Weingård

 

 

6,5

5

4,5

16

5

Evy Hellström

 

 

3,5

4

2,5

10

6

Filip Ebberstein

 

 

9,5

 

 

9,5

7

Axel Rudner

 

 

7,5

 

 

7,5

8

Walter Turney

 

 

 

7,5

 

7,5

9

Sune Lipponen

 

 

 

 

6,5

6,5

10

Olivia Guggi

 

 

5,5

 

 

5,5

11

Theodor Ebberstein

 

 

4,5

 

 

4,5

12

Signe Smederöd

 

 

2,5

2

 

4,5

13

Ebba Stenberg

 

 

1,5

 

3,0

4,5

14

Viggo Hägg

 

 

 

 

4,5

4,5

15

Isak Olsén

 

 

 

2,5

 

2,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

Nyheter

Nyheter

Postadress:
Borlänge CK - Cykel
Ekorrstigen 3
78450 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info