Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tjärnavarvet 2020

TJÄRNAVARVET 2020

Nybörjare

Namn Nyb

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Sixten Westin

 

01:55,3

02:27,4

2

Love Österberg

02:13,1

 

01:59,1

3

Arvid Berglund

02:04,0

02:00,7

02:00,1

4

Arvid Eriksson

02:02,1

02:03,3

 

5

William Olsson

 

02:04,8

 

6

Frode Dahlman

02:06,0

02:12,67

 

7

Victor Haglund

02:11,6

 

 

8

Erik Scotte

02:14,3

 

 

9

Nils Morin

 

02:18,55

 

10

Hannes Lipponen

 

 

02:21,7

11

Noah Hellström

02:26,3

 

 

12

Rakel Björling

 

02:34,57

02:27,5

13

Nellie Wallin

 

02:30,27

 

14

Albin Forsstedt

02:32,6

02:45,48

02:33,2

15

Hugo Diffner Morén

02:39,6

 

 

16

Viktor Björling

 

02:43,8

02:47,8

17

Thor Lorentz

 

 

02:48,5

18

Anton Haglund

02:55,2

 

 

19

Hugo Diffner Morén

 

02:55,6

 

20

Linnea Englund

02:55,6

 

03:10,0

21

Helmer Jansson

02:57,1

 

02:55,7

22

Frank Dahlman

 

02:59,6

 

23

Wille Negrete

 

03:05,4

 

24

Line Löfgren

03:17,8

03:05,9

03:39,7

25

Ines Westin

 

03:19,1

 

26

Charlie Negrete

 

03:52,5

 

 

Bästa tid Nyb-10: 1,54,0 Andreas Dahlgren 10/9 2014

 

 

 

 

 

P 10-12

Namn P10-12

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Felix Andersson

12:30,6

 

 

2

Malte Dahlgren

13:10,8

12:38,6

 

3

Thelwin Frimodigs

Felköning

13:11,3

 

4

Emil Scotte

13:41,5

 

 

5

Rasmus Wallin

14:16,1

 

 

6

Emil Rytterkull

 

14:20,4

 

7

William Olsson

 

15:27,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bästa tid P11-12: 11:41,55 Anton Millberg 20/8 2018

 

 

 

 

 

P13-14

Namn P13-14

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Johan Nilsson

13:16,4

12:40,7

12:47,0

2

Mårten Gidlund

 

12:20,6

12:29,1

3

Thelwin Frimodigs

 

 

13:46,1

 

Bästa tid P13-14: 10.00,31 Axel Eriksson 12/9 2019

 

 

 

 

 

P15-16

Namn P15-16

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Andreas Dahlgren

09:48,1

09:44,5

 

2

Axel Eriksson

09:53,8

xx

10:01,7

3

Johan Ekvall

10:40,5

10:48,14

12:17,6

4

Joel Wejdenstål

11:49,4

 

 

5

Viktor Norberg

 

12:50,4

 

6

Linus Pettersson

13:31,9

 

 

 

Bästa tid P15-16: 09:44,54Andreas Dahlgren 2/9 2020

 

 

 

 

 

F10-12

Namn F10-12

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Hennie Löfgren

12:50,0

12:31,67

 

2

Rakel Björling

 

16:28,86

16:50,2

 

Bästa tid F10-12: 12.11,12 Elin Karlsson 6/7 2017

 

 

 

 

 

F13-14

Namn F13-14

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Alva Pers

13:22,8

12:54,20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bästa tid F13-14: 10:59,69 Elin Karlsson 1/8 2019

 

 

 

 

 

F15-16

Namn F15-16

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Elin Karlsson

12:10,3

 

12:20,6

 

Bästa tid F15-16: 12:10,3 Elin Karlsson 13/8 2020

 

 

   

 

Dam J

Namn DJ

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bästa tid DamJ: 12.07 Felicia Ferner 19/6 2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE

Namn DE

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bästa tid DE: 11.12,31 Felicia Fernar 22/9 2016

 

 

 

 

 

D30

Namn D30

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Terés Berglund

 

13:06,1

12:59,8

 

Bästa tid D30:   13.06,13 Terés Berglund 02/9 2020

 

 

 

 

 

D40

Namn D40

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Åsa Karlsson

11:15,0

11:23,34

 

2

Sofia Axelsson

13:08,0

 

 

 

Bästa tit D40: 11:15,0   Åsa Karlsson 13/8 2020

 

 

 

 

 

D50

Namn D50

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

 

 

 

 

 

Bästa tid D50: 16:36,26 , Marie Johansson 1/8 2019

 

 

 

 

 

H30

Namn H30

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Emil Svedin

10:41,0

10:28,23

11:05,6

2

Joakim Aronsson

14:40,3

 

 

 

Jimmy Larsson

 

 

13:45,4

 

Bästa tid H30: 10:17.3 Roger Karlsson 21/8 2013

 

 

 

 

 

H40

Namn H40

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Roger Karlsson

09:41,75

09:53,84

10:01,9

2

Magnus Österberg

09:57,39

 

 

3

Tomas Löfgren

 

10:03,77

10:24,5

4

Joakim Persson

 

10:39,09

10:41,2

5

Patrik Ahlin

 

10:47,69

 

6

Kristofer Eriksson

 

10:48,86

 

 

Matts Pers

 

10:53,01

11:07,2

7

Marcus Åberg

11:14,67

 

 

 

Staffan Eriksson

 

11:27,68

11:22,6

 

Mathias Forsstedt

11:46,84

 

 

8

Fredrik Dahlgren

11:54,21

12:14,95

12:24,9

9

Anders Berglund

 

12:03,22

 

10

Tom Hellström

13:07,06

 

 

 

Antoni Lorentz

 

 

13:08,9

 

Johan Zetterström

 

 

Bröt

 

Bästa tid H40: 09:41, 75  Roger Karlsson 13/8 2020

 

 

 

 

 

H50

Namn H50

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Christer Claar

11:08,5

11:21,4

11:19,5

2

Mats Svensson

 

11:34,3

 

3

Lars Hellman

11:40,2

 

 

4

Magnus Jonsson

 

12:48,1

 

 

Bästa tid H50: 10.59.21 Christer Claar 12/9 2016

 

 

 

 

 

Elit

Namn HE

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Joel Burman

 

09:07,66

09:13,5

2

 

 

 

 

 

Bästa tid Elit: 09:07,7 Joel Burman 2/9 2020

 

 

 

 

 

Jun

Namn HJ

13-aug

02-sep

16-sep

1

Sebastian Fagerberg

 

09:42,41

 

 

Bästa tid HJun:, 9:42,41 Sebastian Fagerberg  2/9 2020

Nyheter

Nyheter

Postadress:
Borlänge CK - Cykel
Ekorrstigen 3
78450 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info