Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tjärnavarvet 2022

TJÄRNAVARVET 2022    
Nybörjare Namn Nyb 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Sixten Vestin 01:45,6 01:40,7   01:44,1
2 Frode Dahlman 01:59,7 01:49,7    
3 Frank Dahlman 02:13,2 02:14,2 02:15,0  
4 Lucas Eliasson 02:15,5 02:16,8 02:27,1 02:16,1
5 Simon MånssonHebert       02:16,5
6 Malcom Frimodigs     02:17,0 02:26,3
7 Sune Lipponen 02:18,0 02:18,3   02:18,2
8 Nellie Wallin 04:00,8     02:28,8
9 Ines Vestin 02:36,7      
10 Anton Haglund 03:17,5   02:46,1 02:50,7
11 Theodor Grading Ebberstein 03:13,1     03:07,7
12 Theon Norberg       03:10,7
13 Ludwig Groth 03:21,8      
14 Selma Landström 05:18,7      
15 Sigrid Landström 05:47,1      
  Bästa tid Nyb-10: 1:40,68 Sixten Vestin 27/7 2022  
           
P10-12 Namn P10-12 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Arvid Eriksson       11:53,5
2 Sixten Vestin 12:18,4 12:00,7   12:40,0
3 Love Österberg 12:50,5      
4 Frode Dahlman 12:56,8 12:40,7    
5 Leo Mårds   15:02,1 14:00,3 13:28,2
6 Arvid Söderberg 13:45,8      
7 William Olsson 14:01,0 13:44,0    
8 Arvid Berglund       13:51,7
9 Hannes Lipponen   14:01,5   13:55,8
10 Viktor Haglund 14:11,4   14:59,4 14:37,2
11 Ivar Söderberg 14:13,0      
12 Atle Rytterkull     14:14,8  
13 Sune Lipponen 15:26,1 15:58,9   16:10,1
14 Albin Forstedt     15:32,0 15:38,4
15 Malcom Frimodigs     16:19,4 15:50,9
16 Lucas Eliasson 16:31,0 16:55,3 16:49,7 17:13,7
  Bästa tid P10-12: 11:41,55 Anton Millberg 20/8 2018  
           
P13-14 Namn P13-14 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Malte Dahlgren 11:49,3 11:58,1 11:41,0 11:56,8
2 Oskar Hummelgård 12:07,9   12:27,5 12:02,2
3 Emil Rytterkull       12:50,0
4 Rasmus Wallin 14:29,6   13:24,2 13:54,0
  Bästa tid P13-14: 10.00,31 Axel Eriksson 12/9 2019  
           
P15-16 Namn P15-16 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Johan Nilsson 11:27,4     11:43,3
2 Hampus Fagerberg       12:11,8
3 Thure Björk Agneteg 12:15,0   12:30,9 12:27,6
4 Erik Eklund     12:35,6  
  Bästa tid P15-16: 09:44,54 Andreas Dahlgren 2/9 2020  
           
F10-12 Namn F10-12 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Elvira Grading Ebberstein 15:39,6     16:09,8
2 Nellie Wallin 16:14,8     16,59,7
  Bästa tid F10-12: 12.11,12 Elin Karlsson 6/7 2017  
           
F13-14 Namn F13-14 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1          
  Bästa tid F13-14: 10:59,69 Elin Karlsson 1/8 2019  
           
F15-16 Namn F15-16 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Alva Pers 12:34,0   13:23,0  
  Bästa tid F15-16: 12:10,3 Elin Karlsson 13/8 2020  
           
DJ Namn DJ 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Elin Karlsson 11:25,3 11:13,5   10:51,2
  Bästa tid DJ: 10:51,23 Elin Karlsson 07/9 2022  
           
DE Namn DE 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1          
  Bästa tid DE: 11.12,31 Felicia Ferner 22/9 2016  
           
D30 Namn D30 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1          
  Bästa tid D30: 13.06,13 Terés Berglund 02/9 2020  
           
D40 Namn D40 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Åsa Ahlin   15:21,1    
  Bästa tid D40: 11:15,0 Åsa Karlsson 13/8 2020  
           
D50 Namn D50 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Åsa Karlsson 11:18,2 11:15,6 11:26,4  
  Bästa tid D50: 11:15,57 Åsa Karlsson 27/7 2022  
           
H30 Namn H30 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Tommy Vestin 10:04,5 10:02,0   10:09,3
2 Joakim Aronsson   12:16,0    
4 Johan Haglund   14:29,8 13:04,1 13:20,1
3 Jimmy Larsson 13:54,1      
  Bästa tid H30: 10:01,98 Tommy Vestin 27/7 2022  
           
H40 Namn H40 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Roger Karlsson 10:04,2 09:57,7 10:01,9 10:01,7
2 Magnus Österberg 09:59,0      
3 Joakim Persson 10:18,6   10:30,7 10:27,1
4 Kristofer Eriksson   10:35,6 10:50,4  
5 Patrik Ahlin   10:50,8   10:52,9
6 Staffan Eriksson 10:56,2   10:49,4 11:09,6
7 Matts Pers 10:52,7   11:18,8  
8 Magnus Söderberg 11:00,0      
9 Mathias Forsstedt     11:41,7 11:44,8
10 Peter Strandberg   11:46,8 12:25,2  
11 Mattias Rytterkull     12:23,8 12:13,9
12 Gustav Haglund 12:24,2     12:46,3
  Bästa tid H40: 09:41,8  Roger Karlsson 13/8 2020  
           
H50 Namn H50 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Christer Claar   11:04,0   11:15,0
2 Stefan Kujanpää     12:01,6  
  Bästa tid H50: 10:59,21 Christer Claar 12/9 2016  
           
HE Namn HE 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Sebastian Fagerberg   10:55,3    
  Bästa tid HE: 09:07,7 Joel Burman 2/9 2020  
           
HJ Namn HJ 29-jun 27-jul 25-aug 07-sep
1 Andreas Dahlgren 09:22,1 09:20,5   09:20,1
2 Axel Eriksson 09:41,4      
3 Johan Ekvall 09:49,9   10:04,0 10:08,3
  Bästa tid HJ: 09:20,08 Andreas Dahlgren 07/9 2022  

Nyheter

Nyheter

Postadress:
Borlänge CK - Cykel
Ekorrstigen 3
78450 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info